Kostenfreie Bestellung und Beratung
05303 990 980
Deutsch
Hilfe & Kontakt
Anmelden
Favoriten
Warenkorb
  • Mother's Day 11.05.
    • Flower Bouquets
      • All Bouquets
      • Best Seller
      • Premium Bouquets
    • Plants
      • Plants
      • Pot plants
      • Plant pots
      • Plant stems
    • Sweet Gifts
      • All Gifts
      • Sweet Gifts
      • Cakes for Mother's Day
      • Wines & Presents
      • Helium Balloons
    Kategorie Teaserbild Find everything you need for Mother's Day!
  • Birthday
  • Flowers & Bouquets
    • Bouquets
      • All Bouquets
      • Mixed Flowers
      • Best Seller
      • Offers
      • Premium Bouquets
      • Meadow Bouquets
    • Types of Flowers
      • All Types of Flowers
      • Tulips
      • Roses
      • Lilies
      • Carnations
      • Dried Flowers
    • Flower Service
      • Flower Subscription
      • Blumen am Freitag
      • Blumen weltweit
      • Flower Gift Certificates
      • Corporate Service
    • Roses
      • Rose Bouquets
      • Fairtrade Roses
      • Bunch of Roses
      • Infinity Roses
      • Individual Amount
      • Single Roses
    Kategorie Teaserbild Discover our best selling bouquets
  • Other Occasions
    • Congratulations
      • Birthday
      • Wedding
      • Birth
      • Congratulations
      • Name Day
    • Special Days
      • Secretary Day 30.04.
      • Christmas
      • Valentine's Day 14.02.
      • Women's Day 08.03.
      • Granny's Day
    • Heartfelt Gestures
      • Love & Romance
      • Get well soon
      • Sympathy
      • I'm Sorry
      • Just Because
      • Thank You
    • Sympathy
      • All Sympathy Products
      • Sympathy Bouquets
      • Sympathy Wreaths
    Kategorie Teaserbild Discover romantic bouquets
  • Plants
    • Favourite Plants
      • All Plants
      • Orchids
      • Monstera
      • Calathea
      • Roses
    • Indoor Plants
      • All Indoor Plants
      • Orchids
      • Flowering Plants
      • Green Plants
      • Waterplants
    • Seasonal Plants
      • All Seasonal Plants
      • Spring Plants
      • Hyacinths
      • Daffodils
      • Roses
    • Outdoor Plants
      • All Outdoor Plants
      • Roses
      • Fruit Trees
      • In a Pot
      • In a Basket
    Kategorie Teaserbild Discover our plants
  • Other Gifts
    • Gifts that can be individualised
      • All Gifts
      • Cakes
      • Mugs
    • Cakes
      • All Cakes
      • Cakes for Mother's Day
      • Cakes for kids
      • With Picture/Motif
      • Without Alcohol
    • Sweets
      • All Sweet Products
      • Pralines
      • Pralines and Gift Boxes
      • Biscuits in Gift Boxes
      • Merci Greeting Cards
    • Gift Baskets
      • All Gift Baskets
      • Wines & Sparkling Wine
      • Birthday
      • For Her
      • For Him
    • Helium Balloons
      • All Helium Balloons
      • Birthday
      • For Love
      • Congratulations
      • For Mom
    • Occasions
      • Birthday
      • Show Love
      • For Mom
      • Congratulations
      • Thank You
Kategorien
Ein Problem ist aufgetreten:

Anmelden

Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Sie können auch gern als Gast bestellen. Ihre Daten werden dann im Bestellprozess abgefragt.
als Gast bestellen
Ihre Daten werden nicht weitergegeben und nur für die Beantwortung Ihrer Fragen verwendet. Bitte beachten Sie hierzu auch unsere Datenschutzerklärung und dass Sie der Verwendung dieser hier angegeben Daten jederzeit widersprechen können.
fairtrade
Chip BILD

05303 990 980*

info@floraprima.de

Rückruf Anfordern

Die FloraPrima App
FloraPrima App im App Store FloraPrima App bei Google Play
Deshalb FloraPrima
Ratgeber
  • Our flower service: here's how it works
Service
  • Newsletter
  • Home
  • Home AT
  • Contact us
Sicheres bezahlen
Unsere Zustelldienste
© 2026 FloraPrima GmbH - Blumenversand
Debug StatusBar Debug-Workspace für diese Seite

Quick Actions

Mappings
Mobile an App an Surf & Edit an Deep an Profiler aus Cart erstellen

Live Facts

Sofort sichtbar
Theme floraprima
Variante normal
IP 216.73.216.98
Quote 89672d5e83d0b60996baa980b2897fcb
Letzte Bestellung
PHP 8.2.30

Systemdetails

Elasticsearch es-test:9200 / fp-972
Cache-Key ac6af728f55e6f94dcc1e49d483ef99a
Cache-Directory /tmp/fp_25cc0ca0260d69956876166942c19ce6
Manager https://floraprima-manager-stage-manager-standalone-ddev.workspace.connect-io.de/
Database floraprima-manager-stage-manager-standalone-ddev.workspace.connect-io.de(db)
Host floraprima-frontend-stage-standalone-web
Session-ID 89672d5e83d0b60996baa980b2897fcb
Session DB 1 db
Session DB 2 db
Memcached 3 % used

Collected Metrics

12 Einträge
es-cnt 146
es-time 1 ms
mem-get 968
mem-set 160
mem-test 0
rendering 228 ms
service-connection 0
service-ro-connection 0
session-init 1
session-read 1
session-server db
session-write 0

Checkout Session

Session anzeigen

Sessiondaten sind ausgeblendet, um das Widget kompakt zu halten.

Memory usage: real: 33554432, emalloc: 29777920
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4552100
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2323100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login0.2285100
layout/db_update: default0.2174100
layout/db_update: STORE_en0.2173100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_base_floraprima0.2172100
layout/db_update: customer_default0.2172100
layout/db_update: include_zxcvbn0.2172100
layout/db_update: customer_account_login0.2172100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_render0.2127100
frontend/base/default/template/page/plain.phtml0.2116128,153,22429,360,128
mage::app::init_front_controller0.20141148,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.20051100,8880
OBSERVER: cio_growthbook0.1986131,0560
frontend/base/floraprima/template/catalog/category/nav_neu.phtml0.1608121,295,56020,971,520
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.032115,136,7604,194,304
codex_elasticsearch_load_Codex_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0237211,157,0560
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/footer/links.phtml0.015933,110,7044,194,304
config/load-modules0.013119920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_load0.01151248,5680
layout/package_update: default0.01091192,7440
frontend/base/floraprima/template/page/html/footer/links/default.phtml0.009362,558,5762,097,152
codex_elasticsearch_load_Codex_Cms_Model_Resource_Page_Collection0.00515243,6720
frontend/base/default/template/florist/nav.phtml0.00451612,6002,097,152
config/load-modules-declaration0.0045150,7680
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00411199,5362,097,152
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0037175125,5440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.00361189,9680
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/footer/contact.phtml0.00361749,7840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_generate_blocks0.00341197,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00321157,9520
OBSERVER: codex_customer_passwordhash0.00261130,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Codex_Customer_Model_Session0.00261130,1680
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0024158,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.002369813,2722,097,152
frontend/base/default/template/statusbar/bar.phtml0.0020159,6720
frontend/base/default/template/cms/page.phtml0.00141211,4160
OBSERVER: cio_customdesign0.001369805,0642,097,152
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00131203,7440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00125129,5120
codex_elasticsearch_load_Codex_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.0011178,6320
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/footer/contact-data.phtml0.0010181,0000
frontend/base/default/template/tracking/google/real-user-monitoring.phtml0.0009166,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00097011,1680
frontend/base/floraprima/template/page/html/footerjs.phtml0.0009134,1760
frontend/base/default/template/customer/account/login.phtml0.0009120,0560
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0008131,6160
OBSERVER: cio_floraprima0.0008133,7440
OBSERVER: codex_base0.0008713,2240
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/footer/proven.phtml0.0007195,4240
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/footer/footer-items.phtml0.0006186,6560
frontend/base/default/template/customer/account/login/form.phtml0.0005114,6960
frontend/base/default/template/cms/page/clean.phtml0.0004191,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.000412072,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0003118,0000
mage::app::init::stores0.0003119,2000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0003123,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Codex_Cms_Model_Brick0.000312052,8800
OBSERVER: core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002692,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:codex_statusbar_collect_section_data0.0002112,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.0002115,2000
OBSERVER: codex_anniversaryclip0.0002701,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002132560
OBSERVER: autolinks0.0001691,3920
OBSERVER: codex_champagnebottle0.0001706,2800
OBSERVER: codex_customcard0.0001711,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001132640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001131800
CORE::create_object_of::Codex_Catalog_Model_Category0.00013415,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Codex_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00012813,7760
CACHE_URL0.0001236480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001131640
CORE::create_object_of::Codex_Cms_Model_Resource_Page_Collection0.0001199,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.000175960
BLOCK ACTION: footer.js -> addItem0.00002223,5200
BLOCK: footer.social0.0000110,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Codex_Cms_Model_Page0.0000167,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Codex_Base_Model_Image0.00001613,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.000075800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0000912,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.000075800