Kostenfreie Bestellung und Beratung
05303 990 980
Deutsch
Hilfe & Kontakt
Anmelden
Favoriten
Warenkorb
  • Mother's Day 11.05.
    • Flower Bouquets
      • All Bouquets
      • Best Seller
      • Premium Bouquets
    • Plants
      • Plants
      • Pot plants
      • Plant pots
      • Plant stems
    • Sweet Gifts
      • All Gifts
      • Sweet Gifts
      • Cakes for Mother's Day
      • Wines & Presents
      • Helium Balloons
    Kategorie Teaserbild Find everything you need for Mother's Day!
  • Birthday
  • Flowers & Bouquets
    • Bouquets
      • All Bouquets
      • Mixed Flowers
      • Best Seller
      • Offers
      • Premium Bouquets
      • Meadow Bouquets
    • Types of Flowers
      • All Types of Flowers
      • Tulips
      • Roses
      • Lilies
      • Carnations
      • Dried Flowers
    • Flower Service
      • Flower Subscription
      • Blumen am Freitag
      • Blumen weltweit
      • Flower Gift Certificates
      • Corporate Service
    • Roses
      • Rose Bouquets
      • Fairtrade Roses
      • Bunch of Roses
      • Infinity Roses
      • Individual Amount
      • Single Roses
    Kategorie Teaserbild Discover our best selling bouquets
  • Other Occasions
    • Congratulations
      • Birthday
      • Wedding
      • Birth
      • Congratulations
      • Name Day
    • Special Days
      • Secretary Day 30.04.
      • Christmas
      • Valentine's Day 14.02.
      • Women's Day 08.03.
      • Granny's Day
    • Heartfelt Gestures
      • Love & Romance
      • Get well soon
      • Sympathy
      • I'm Sorry
      • Just Because
      • Thank You
    • Sympathy
      • All Sympathy Products
      • Sympathy Bouquets
      • Sympathy Wreaths
    Kategorie Teaserbild Discover romantic bouquets
  • Plants
    • Favourite Plants
      • All Plants
      • Orchids
      • Monstera
      • Calathea
      • Roses
    • Indoor Plants
      • All Indoor Plants
      • Orchids
      • Flowering Plants
      • Green Plants
      • Waterplants
    • Seasonal Plants
      • All Seasonal Plants
      • Spring Plants
      • Hyacinths
      • Daffodils
      • Roses
    • Outdoor Plants
      • All Outdoor Plants
      • Roses
      • Fruit Trees
      • In a Pot
      • In a Basket
    Kategorie Teaserbild Discover our plants
  • Other Gifts
    • Gifts that can be individualised
      • All Gifts
      • Cakes
      • Mugs
    • Cakes
      • All Cakes
      • Cakes for Mother's Day
      • Cakes for kids
      • With Picture/Motif
      • Without Alcohol
    • Sweets
      • All Sweet Products
      • Pralines
      • Pralines and Gift Boxes
      • Biscuits in Gift Boxes
      • Merci Greeting Cards
    • Gift Baskets
      • All Gift Baskets
      • Wines & Sparkling Wine
      • Birthday
      • For Her
      • For Him
    • Helium Balloons
      • All Helium Balloons
      • Birthday
      • For Love
      • Congratulations
      • For Mom
    • Occasions
      • Birthday
      • Show Love
      • For Mom
      • Congratulations
      • Thank You
Kategorien
Startseite Wines & Presents
Ein Problem ist aufgetreten:

Anmelden

Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Sie können auch gern als Gast bestellen. Ihre Daten werden dann im Bestellprozess abgefragt.
als Gast bestellen
Ihre Daten werden nicht weitergegeben und nur für die Beantwortung Ihrer Fragen verwendet. Bitte beachten Sie hierzu auch unsere Datenschutzerklärung und dass Sie der Verwendung dieser hier angegeben Daten jederzeit widersprechen können.
fairtrade
Chip BILD

05303 990 980*

info@floraprima.de

Rückruf Anfordern

Die FloraPrima App
FloraPrima App im App Store FloraPrima App bei Google Play
Deshalb FloraPrima
Ratgeber
  • Our flower service: here's how it works
Service
  • Newsletter
  • Home
  • Home AT
  • Contact us
Sicheres bezahlen
Unsere Zustelldienste
© 2026 FloraPrima GmbH - Blumenversand
Debug StatusBar Debug-Workspace für diese Seite

Quick Actions

Mappings
Mobile an App an Surf & Edit aus Deep an Profiler aus Cart erstellen

Live Facts

Sofort sichtbar
Theme floraprima
Variante normal
IP 216.73.216.255
Quote c05d82eb22c589cd7ceb3000ccd51d53
Letzte Bestellung
PHP 8.2.30

Systemdetails

Elasticsearch es-test:9200 / fp-972
Cache-Key 10dd5c06ee4000cce8ea889cafd88448
Cache-Directory /tmp/fp_25cc0ca0260d69956876166942c19ce6
Manager https://floraprima-manager-stage-manager-standalone-ddev.workspace.connect-io.de/
Database floraprima-manager-stage-manager-standalone-ddev.workspace.connect-io.de(db)
Host floraprima-frontend-stage-standalone-web
Session-ID c05d82eb22c589cd7ceb3000ccd51d53
Session DB 1 db
Session DB 2 db
Memcached 8 % used

Collected Metrics

12 Einträge
es-cnt 0
es-time 0 ms
mem-get 475
mem-set 54
mem-test 0
rendering 85 ms
service-connection 0
service-ro-connection 0
session-init 1
session-read 1
session-server db
session-write 0

Checkout Session

Session anzeigen

Sessiondaten sind ausgeblendet, um das Widget kompakt zu halten.

Surf 'n Edit

Beenden
Memory usage: real: 20971520, emalloc: 17989704
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2429100
mage::app::init_front_controller0.13051310,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.13001263,4560
OBSERVER: cio_growthbook0.1257123,0080
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.0911100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login0.0893100
layout/db_update: default0.0813100
layout/db_update: STORE_en0.0813100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_base_floraprima0.0813100
layout/db_update: customer_default0.0812100
layout/db_update: include_zxcvbn0.0812100
layout/db_update: customer_account_login0.0812100
layout/db_update: codex_surfandedit_enabled0.0812100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_render0.0785100
frontend/base/default/template/page/plain.phtml0.0774116,234,4404,194,304
frontend/base/floraprima/template/catalog/category/nav_neu.phtml0.035919,994,8320
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.022714,385,8722,097,152
config/load-modules0.012019920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_load0.00831248,1920
layout/package_update: default0.00781190,3680
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00501219,6720
config/load-modules-declaration0.0043150,7680
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/footer/links.phtml0.003731,825,8802,097,152
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0035194140,9120
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/footer/contact.phtml0.00261783,4800
frontend/base/floraprima/template/page/html/footer/links/default.phtml0.002661,652,1362,097,152
frontend/base/floraprima/template/page/html/footerjs.phtml0.0025149,6960
OBSERVER: codex_surfandedit0.0024272,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.002275845,7760
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0021162,0960
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.002015488,1760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_generate_blocks0.00201197,6960
frontend/base/default/template/statusbar/bar.phtml0.0019158,4800
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/footer/payments.phtml0.00191225,4800
mage::app::init::system_config0.001814880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.00171153,2960
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00151295,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00121102,5440
OBSERVER: cio_customdesign0.001275829,3760
frontend/base/default/template/cms/page.phtml0.00121266,3120
OBSERVER: cio_floraprima0.0011163,7360
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/footer/contact-data.phtml0.0011181,9280
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/footer/footer-items.phtml0.0009393,1680
frontend/base/default/template/florist/nav.phtml0.00091228,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0008766,1760
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/footer/shipper.phtml0.00081126,4320
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/footer/proven.phtml0.0007195,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0007146,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.0006145,1840
frontend/base/default/template/customer/account/login.phtml0.0006112,1840
OBSERVER: codex_base0.0006712,9280
frontend/base/default/template/cms/page/clean.phtml0.00051141,3680
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0004131,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.0003136,8960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.000312675,6800
mage::app::init::stores0.0003119,2000
frontend/base/default/template/tracking/google/real-user-monitoring.phtml0.0003152,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Codex_Cms_Model_Brick0.000212153,3200
OBSERVER: codex_anniversaryclip0.0002761,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:codex_statusbar_collect_section_data0.0002114,0800
OBSERVER: core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00027510,4320
OBSERVER: autolinks0.0001751,3920
OBSERVER: codex_statusbar0.0001373,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001134560
OBSERVER: codex_champagnebottle0.0001766480
OBSERVER: codex_customcard0.0001771,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001133800
CACHE_URL0.0001256480
CORE::create_object_of::Codex_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00012813,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001134640
CORE::create_object_of::Codex_Cms_Model_Page0.0001177,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Codex_Cms_Model_Resource_Page_Collection0.0001199,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Codex_Catalog_Model_Category0.00013415,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0000133640
OBSERVER: codex_customer_passwordhash0.0000110,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.000081960
CORE::create_object_of::Codex_Base_Model_Image0.00001613,2640
BLOCK ACTION: footer.js -> addItem0.00002223,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.000081800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.000081800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0000912,5840