Kostenfreie Bestellung und Beratung
05303 990 980
Deutsch
Hilfe & Kontakt
Anmelden
Favoriten
Warenkorb
  • Mother's Day 11.05.
    • Flower Bouquets
      • All Bouquets
      • Best Seller
      • Premium Bouquets
    • Plants
      • Plants
      • Pot plants
      • Plant pots
      • Plant stems
    • Sweet Gifts
      • All Gifts
      • Sweet Gifts
      • Cakes for Mother's Day
      • Wines & Presents
      • Helium Balloons
    Kategorie Teaserbild Find everything you need for Mother's Day!
  • Birthday
  • Flowers & Bouquets
    • Bouquets
      • All Bouquets
      • Mixed Flowers
      • Best Seller
      • Offers
      • Premium Bouquets
      • Meadow Bouquets
    • Types of Flowers
      • All Types of Flowers
      • Tulips
      • Roses
      • Lilies
      • Carnations
      • Dried Flowers
    • Flower Service
      • Flower Subscription
      • Blumen am Freitag
      • Blumen weltweit
      • Flower Gift Certificates
      • Corporate Service
    • Roses
      • Rose Bouquets
      • Fairtrade Roses
      • Bunch of Roses
      • Infinity Roses
      • Individual Amount
      • Single Roses
    Kategorie Teaserbild Discover our best selling bouquets
  • Other Occasions
    • Congratulations
      • Birthday
      • Wedding
      • Birth
      • Congratulations
      • Name Day
    • Special Days
      • Secretary Day 30.04.
      • Christmas
      • Valentine's Day 14.02.
      • Women's Day 08.03.
      • Granny's Day
    • Heartfelt Gestures
      • Love & Romance
      • Get well soon
      • Sympathy
      • I'm Sorry
      • Just Because
      • Thank You
    • Sympathy
      • All Sympathy Products
      • Sympathy Bouquets
      • Sympathy Wreaths
    Kategorie Teaserbild Discover romantic bouquets
  • Plants
    • Favourite Plants
      • All Plants
      • Orchids
      • Monstera
      • Calathea
      • Roses
    • Indoor Plants
      • All Indoor Plants
      • Orchids
      • Flowering Plants
      • Green Plants
      • Waterplants
    • Seasonal Plants
      • All Seasonal Plants
      • Spring Plants
      • Hyacinths
      • Daffodils
      • Roses
    • Outdoor Plants
      • All Outdoor Plants
      • Roses
      • Fruit Trees
      • In a Pot
      • In a Basket
    Kategorie Teaserbild Discover our plants
  • Other Gifts
    • Gifts that can be individualised
      • All Gifts
      • Cakes
      • Mugs
    • Cakes
      • All Cakes
      • Cakes for Mother's Day
      • Cakes for kids
      • With Picture/Motif
      • Without Alcohol
    • Sweets
      • All Sweet Products
      • Pralines
      • Pralines and Gift Boxes
      • Biscuits in Gift Boxes
      • Merci Greeting Cards
    • Gift Baskets
      • All Gift Baskets
      • Wines & Sparkling Wine
      • Birthday
      • For Her
      • For Him
    • Helium Balloons
      • All Helium Balloons
      • Birthday
      • For Love
      • Congratulations
      • For Mom
    • Occasions
      • Birthday
      • Show Love
      • For Mom
      • Congratulations
      • Thank You
Kategorien
Sweden
Ein Problem ist aufgetreten:

Anmelden

Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Sie können auch gern als Gast bestellen. Ihre Daten werden dann im Bestellprozess abgefragt.
als Gast bestellen
Ihre Daten werden nicht weitergegeben und nur für die Beantwortung Ihrer Fragen verwendet. Bitte beachten Sie hierzu auch unsere Datenschutzerklärung und dass Sie der Verwendung dieser hier angegeben Daten jederzeit widersprechen können.
fairtrade
Chip BILD

05303 990 980*

info@floraprima.de

Rückruf Anfordern

Die FloraPrima App
FloraPrima App im App Store FloraPrima App bei Google Play
Deshalb FloraPrima
Ratgeber
  • Our flower service: here's how it works
Service
  • Newsletter
  • Home
  • Home AT
  • Contact us
Sicheres bezahlen
Unsere Zustelldienste
© 2026 FloraPrima GmbH - Blumenversand
Debug StatusBar Debug-Workspace für diese Seite

Quick Actions

Mappings
Mobile an App an Surf & Edit an Deep an Profiler aus Cart erstellen

Live Facts

Sofort sichtbar
Theme floraprima
Variante normal
IP 216.73.216.190
Quote a0e9f0321f7a5b93946de048a9a7a9b6
Letzte Bestellung
PHP 8.2.30

Systemdetails

Elasticsearch es-test:9200 / fp-972
Cache-Key ac6af728f55e6f94dcc1e49d483ef99a
Cache-Directory /tmp/fp_25cc0ca0260d69956876166942c19ce6
Manager https://floraprima-manager-stage-manager-standalone-ddev.workspace.connect-io.de/
Database floraprima-manager-stage-manager-standalone-ddev.workspace.connect-io.de(db)
Host floraprima-frontend-stage-standalone-web
Session-ID a0e9f0321f7a5b93946de048a9a7a9b6
Session DB 1 db
Session DB 2 db
Memcached 3 % used

Collected Metrics

12 Einträge
es-cnt 0
es-time 0 ms
mem-get 81
mem-set 21
mem-test 0
rendering 52 ms
service-connection 0
service-ro-connection 0
session-init 1
session-read 1
session-server db
session-write 0

Checkout Session

Session anzeigen

Sessiondaten sind ausgeblendet, um das Widget kompakt zu halten.

Memory usage: real: 41943040, emalloc: 4091624
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.1955100
mage::app::init_front_controller0.11641177,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.11551129,9680
OBSERVER: cio_growthbook0.1124123,0080
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.0545100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login0.0486100
layout/db_update: default0.0315100
layout/db_update: STORE_en0.0314100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_base_floraprima0.0314100
layout/db_update: customer_default0.0313100
layout/db_update: include_zxcvbn0.0313100
layout/db_update: customer_account_login0.0313100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_render0.0280100
frontend/base/default/template/page/plain.phtml0.026912,356,8640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_load0.01741246,1920
layout/package_update: default0.01681190,3680
config/load-modules0.014719920
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.01221723,5760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.00571290,0080
config/load-modules-declaration0.0050150,7680
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00361190,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00351107,6960
OBSERVER: codex_customer_passwordhash0.0029176,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Codex_Customer_Model_Session0.0028176,0480
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0026171,2080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_generate_blocks0.00261188,8880
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.002511884,1760
frontend/base/default/template/statusbar/bar.phtml0.0023158,9200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00191174,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.001856812,9440
OBSERVER: cio_floraprima0.0016163,5280
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00131203,7440
frontend/base/default/template/cms/page.phtml0.00121273,1280
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/footer/proven.phtml0.0011197,3840
OBSERVER: cio_customdesign0.001056804,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0009148,0160
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/footer/footer-items.phtml0.0009188,6160
OBSERVER: codex_base0.0009713,9200
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0008131,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0008576,1760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.0008145,2160
frontend/base/default/template/customer/account/login.phtml0.0006111,8640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00064023,1040
frontend/base/floraprima/template/page/html/footerjs.phtml0.0006134,1760
OBSERVER: codex_statusbar0.0005310,8720
frontend/base/default/template/tracking/google/real-user-monitoring.phtml0.0003153,0000
mage::app::init::stores0.0003119,2000
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/footer/contact.phtml0.0003121,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:codex_statusbar_collect_section_data0.0002114,0800
OBSERVER: codex_customcard0.0002581,1360
OBSERVER: core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002562,2400
OBSERVER: codex_anniversaryclip0.0002572,1600
OBSERVER: autolinks0.0001561,3920
OBSERVER: codex_champagnebottle0.0001576480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00012213,2800
CACHE_URL0.0001146480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.000072960
BLOCK ACTION: footer.js -> addItem0.00002223,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Codex_Base_Model_Image0.0000129,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.000072800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.000072800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0000912,5840