Kostenfreie Bestellung und Beratung
05303 990 980
Deutsch
Hilfe & Kontakt
Anmelden
Favoriten
Warenkorb
  • Mother's Day 11.05.
    • Flower Bouquets
      • All Bouquets
      • Best Seller
      • Premium Bouquets
    • Plants
      • Plants
      • Pot plants
      • Plant pots
      • Plant stems
    • Sweet Gifts
      • All Gifts
      • Sweet Gifts
      • Cakes for Mother's Day
      • Wines & Presents
      • Helium Balloons
    Kategorie Teaserbild Find everything you need for Mother's Day!
  • Birthday
  • Flowers & Bouquets
    • Bouquets
      • All Bouquets
      • Mixed Flowers
      • Best Seller
      • Offers
      • Premium Bouquets
      • Meadow Bouquets
    • Types of Flowers
      • All Types of Flowers
      • Tulips
      • Roses
      • Lilies
      • Carnations
      • Dried Flowers
    • Flower Service
      • Flower Subscription
      • Blumen am Freitag
      • Blumen weltweit
      • Flower Gift Certificates
      • Corporate Service
    • Roses
      • Rose Bouquets
      • Fairtrade Roses
      • Bunch of Roses
      • Infinity Roses
      • Individual Amount
      • Single Roses
    Kategorie Teaserbild Discover our best selling bouquets
  • Other Occasions
    • Congratulations
      • Birthday
      • Wedding
      • Birth
      • Congratulations
      • Name Day
    • Special Days
      • Secretary Day 30.04.
      • Christmas
      • Valentine's Day 14.02.
      • Women's Day 08.03.
      • Granny's Day
    • Heartfelt Gestures
      • Love & Romance
      • Get well soon
      • Sympathy
      • I'm Sorry
      • Just Because
      • Thank You
    • Sympathy
      • All Sympathy Products
      • Sympathy Bouquets
      • Sympathy Wreaths
    Kategorie Teaserbild Discover romantic bouquets
  • Plants
    • Favourite Plants
      • All Plants
      • Orchids
      • Monstera
      • Calathea
      • Roses
    • Indoor Plants
      • All Indoor Plants
      • Orchids
      • Flowering Plants
      • Green Plants
      • Waterplants
    • Seasonal Plants
      • All Seasonal Plants
      • Spring Plants
      • Hyacinths
      • Daffodils
      • Roses
    • Outdoor Plants
      • All Outdoor Plants
      • Roses
      • Fruit Trees
      • In a Pot
      • In a Basket
    Kategorie Teaserbild Discover our plants
  • Other Gifts
    • Gifts that can be individualised
      • All Gifts
      • Cakes
      • Mugs
    • Cakes
      • All Cakes
      • Cakes for Mother's Day
      • Cakes for kids
      • With Picture/Motif
      • Without Alcohol
    • Sweets
      • All Sweet Products
      • Pralines
      • Pralines and Gift Boxes
      • Biscuits in Gift Boxes
      • Merci Greeting Cards
    • Gift Baskets
      • All Gift Baskets
      • Wines & Sparkling Wine
      • Birthday
      • For Her
      • For Him
    • Helium Balloons
      • All Helium Balloons
      • Birthday
      • For Love
      • Congratulations
      • For Mom
    • Occasions
      • Birthday
      • Show Love
      • For Mom
      • Congratulations
      • Thank You
Kategorien
Entschuldigung
Ein Problem ist aufgetreten:

Anmelden

Passwort vergessen?
Registrieren
Sie können auch gern als Gast bestellen. Ihre Daten werden dann im Bestellprozess abgefragt.
als Gast bestellen
Ihre Daten werden nicht weitergegeben und nur für die Beantwortung Ihrer Fragen verwendet. Bitte beachten Sie hierzu auch unsere Datenschutzerklärung und dass Sie der Verwendung dieser hier angegeben Daten jederzeit widersprechen können.
fairtrade
Chip BILD

05303 990 980*

info@floraprima.de

Rückruf Anfordern

Die FloraPrima App
FloraPrima App im App Store FloraPrima App bei Google Play
Deshalb FloraPrima
Ratgeber
  • Our flower service: here's how it works
Service
  • Newsletter
  • Home
  • Home AT
  • Contact us
Sicheres bezahlen
Unsere Zustelldienste
© 2026 FloraPrima GmbH - Blumenversand
Debug StatusBar Debug-Workspace für diese Seite

Quick Actions

Mappings
Mobile an App an Surf & Edit aus Deep an Profiler aus Cart erstellen

Live Facts

Sofort sichtbar
Theme floraprima
Variante normal
IP 216.73.216.255
Quote 6546216e3ab27eac50919aebd9f787f9
Letzte Bestellung
PHP 8.2.30

Systemdetails

Elasticsearch es-test:9200 / fp-972
Cache-Key 7c5bcb5234c1dc67f23de744ba129fed
Cache-Directory /tmp/fp_25cc0ca0260d69956876166942c19ce6
Manager https://floraprima-manager-stage-manager-standalone-ddev.workspace.connect-io.de/
Database floraprima-manager-stage-manager-standalone-ddev.workspace.connect-io.de(db)
Host floraprima-frontend-stage-standalone-web
Session-ID 6546216e3ab27eac50919aebd9f787f9
Session DB 1 db
Session DB 2 db
Memcached 6 % used

Collected Metrics

12 Einträge
es-cnt 0
es-time 0 ms
mem-get 476
mem-set 53
mem-test 0
rendering 102 ms
service-connection 0
service-ro-connection 0
session-init 1
session-read 1
session-server db
session-write 0

Checkout Session

Session anzeigen

Sessiondaten sind ausgeblendet, um das Widget kompakt zu halten.

Surf 'n Edit

Beenden
Memory usage: real: 25165824, emalloc: 18190592
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2901100
mage::app::init_front_controller0.17551727,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.17461681,2480
OBSERVER: cio_growthbook0.1438123,0080
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1090100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login0.1062100
layout/db_update: default0.0953100
layout/db_update: STORE_en0.0952100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_base_floraprima0.0952100
layout/db_update: customer_default0.0952100
layout/db_update: include_zxcvbn0.0952100
layout/db_update: customer_account_login0.0952100
layout/db_update: codex_surfandedit_enabled0.0951100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_render0.0920100
frontend/base/default/template/page/plain.phtml0.0908116,280,3600
frontend/base/floraprima/template/catalog/category/nav_neu.phtml0.039019,994,8320
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/footer.phtml0.028814,431,6000
OBSERVER: codex_base0.02557497,0960
init_config_section:stores_en0.02461417,0720
config/load-modules0.016218320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_load0.01121248,1920
layout/package_update: default0.01061190,3680
config/load-modules-declaration0.0059150,6080
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00571219,6720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0046194140,9120
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/footer/links.phtml0.004531,825,8800
OBSERVER: codex_surfandedit0.0036272,8240
frontend/base/floraprima/template/page/html/footerjs.phtml0.0033149,6960
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0031163,2960
frontend/base/floraprima/template/page/html/footer/links/default.phtml0.003061,652,1360
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/footer/payments.phtml0.00271225,4800
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.002615488,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.002675837,5840
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.00261152,6560
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/footer/contact.phtml0.00251783,4800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::customer_account_login::layout_generate_blocks0.00241198,3360
frontend/base/default/template/statusbar/bar.phtml0.0024158,4800
mage::app::init::system_config0.002214880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00181101,9040
OBSERVER: cio_floraprima0.0016164,1440
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/footer/footer-items.phtml0.0016393,1680
frontend/base/default/template/cms/page.phtml0.00151266,3120
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/footer/contact-data.phtml0.0015181,9280
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/header.phtml0.00151295,0400
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/footer/proven.phtml0.0015195,4240
OBSERVER: cio_customdesign0.001375829,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0011766,1760
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/footer/shipper.phtml0.00101126,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0010147,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.0009145,8240
frontend/base/default/template/florist/nav.phtml0.00081228,4640
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.0008131,6160
frontend/base/default/template/customer/account/login.phtml0.0007112,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.0006136,8960
frontend/base/default/template/cms/page/clean.phtml0.00041141,3680
mage::app::init::stores0.0004119,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.000312675,6800
frontend/base/default/template/tracking/google/real-user-monitoring.phtml0.0003152,8400
OBSERVER: codex_statusbar0.0002373,3760
OBSERVER: core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002752,2400
OBSERVER: codex_anniversaryclip0.0002761,5200
init_config_section:stores_de0.0002110,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Codex_Cms_Model_Brick0.000212153,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:codex_statusbar_collect_section_data0.0002114,0800
OBSERVER: autolinks0.0002751,3920
OBSERVER: codex_customcard0.0002771,1360
OBSERVER: codex_champagnebottle0.0002766480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001134560
CACHE_URL0.0001256480
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001134640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001133640
CORE::create_object_of::Codex_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.00012813,7760
OBSERVER: codex_customer_passwordhash0.0001110,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Codex_Cms_Model_Resource_Page_Collection0.0001199,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001133800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.000181960
CORE::create_object_of::Codex_Cms_Model_Page0.0001177,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Codex_Catalog_Model_Category0.00003415,3120
BLOCK ACTION: footer.js -> addItem0.00002223,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Codex_Base_Model_Image0.00001613,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:codex_statusbar_init_after0.0000167,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0000817200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.000081800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0000912,5840